SMRT-FPPG-FC-SM - Монтажный шнур (пигтейл) оптический одномодовый - SM 9/125 - FC/UPC - 1,5м

SMRT-FPPG-FC-SM - Монтажный шнур (пигтейл) оптический одномодовый - SM 9/125 - FC/UPC - 1,5м
Курс у.е. 63,91 руб.
Розница 1.42 у.е.

Характеристики:

  • Артикул: SMRT-FPPG-FC-SM
  • Волокно: SM 9/125
  • Тип адаптера: FC
  • Полировка: UPC
  • Длина: 1,5 м

 

  • SMRT-FPPG-FC-SM