SMRT-FPPG-SC-APC - Монтажный шнур (пигтейл) оптический одномодовый - SM 9/125 - SC/APC - 1,5м

SMRT-FPPG-SC-APC - Монтажный шнур (пигтейл) оптический одномодовый - SM 9/125 - SC/APC - 1,5м
Курс USD 85,4176 руб.
Розница 1,55 $

Характеристики:

  • Артикул: SMRT-FPPG-SC-APC
  • Волокно: SM 9/125
  • Тип адаптера: SC
  • Полировка: APC
  • Длина: 1,5 м

 

  • SMRT-FPPG-SC-APC