SMRT-FPPG-ST-SM - Монтажный шнур (пигтейл) оптический одномодовый - SM 9/125 - ST/UPC - 1,5м

SMRT-FPPG-ST-SM - Монтажный шнур (пигтейл) оптический одномодовый - SM 9/125 - ST/UPC - 1,5м
Курс USD 89,7026 руб.
Розница 1,42 $

Характеристики:

  • Артикул: SMRT-FPPG-ST-SM
  • Волокно: SM 9/125
  • Тип адаптера: ST
  • Полировка: UPC
  • Длина: 1,5 м

 

  • SMRT-FPPG-ST-SM